Searches for heavy Higgs bosons in two-Higgs-doublet models and for t→ch decay using multilepton and diphoton final states in pp collisions at 8 TeV
2014
- Vardan Khachatryan
- A.M. Sirunyan
- Armen Tumasyan
- Wolfgang Adam
- Thomas Bergauer
- Marko Dragicevic
- Janos Erö
- Christian Fabjan
- Markus Friedl
- R. Frühwirth
- Vasile Mihai Ghete
- Christian Hartl
- Natascha Hörmann
- Josef Hrubec
- Manfred Jeitler
- Wolfgang Kiesenhofer
- Valentin Knünz
- Manfred Krammer
- Ilse Krätschmer
- Dietrich Liko
- Ivan Mikulec
- Dinyar Rabady
- Babak Rahbaran
- Herbert Rohringer
- Robert Schöfbeck
- Josef Strauss
- Anton Taurok
- Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg
- Wolfgang Waltenberger
- C.-E. Wulz
- V. Mossolov
- N Shumeiko
- J. Suarez Gonzalez
- Sara Alderweireldt
- Monika Bansal
- S. Bansal
- Tom Cornelis
- E. A. De Wolf
- Xavier Janssen
- Albert Knutsson
- Sten Luyckx
- Silvia Ochesanu
- B. Roland
- Romain Rougny
- M. Van De Klundert
- H. Van Haevermaet
- P. Van Mechelen
- N. Van Remortel
- A. Van Spilbeeck
- Freya Blekman
- Stijn Blyweert
- J. D’Hondt
- Nadir Daci
- Natalie Heracleous
- James Keaveney
- Steven Lowette
- M. Maes
- Annik Olbrechts
- Quentin Python
- Derek Strom
- Stefaan Tavernier
- W. Van Doninck
- P. Van Mulders
- G. P. Van Onsem
- Ilaria Villella
- Cécile Caillol
- Barbara Clerbaux
- G. De Lentdecker
- Didar Dobur
- Laurent Favart
- Anastasia Grebenyuk
- A. Léonard
- Abdollah Mohammadi
- Luca Perniè
- T. Reis
- T. Seva
- L. Thomas
- C. Vander Velde
- P. Vanlaer
- Jian Wang
- Volker Adler
- Kelly Beernaert
- Leonardo Benucci
- Anna Cimmino
- Silvia Costantini
- Shannon Crucy
- S. Dildick
- Alexis Fagot
- Guillaume Garcia
- Joseph Mccartin
- A. A. Ocampo Rios
- D. Ryckbosch
- S. Salva Diblen
- Michael Sigamani
- N. Strobbe
- Filip Thyssen
- Michel H.G. Tytgat
- E. Yazgan
- N. Zaganidis
- Suzan Basegmez
- C. Beluffi
- Giacomo Bruno
- Roberto Castello
- A. Caudron
- Ludivine Ceard
- G. G. Da Silveira
- Christophe Delaere
- T. du Pree
- Denis Favart
- Laurent Forthomme
- Andrea Giammanco
- Jonathan Hollar
- P. Jez
- M Komm
- Vincent Lemaitre
- Claude Nuttens
- Davide Pagano
- Lucia Perrini
- Arnaud Pin
- Krzysztof Piotrzkowski
- Andrey Popov
- Loic Quertenmont
- Michele Selvaggi
- M. Vidal Marono
- J. M. Vizan Garcia
- Nikita Beliy
- Thierry Caebergs
- Evelyne Daubie
- G. H. Hammad
- W. L. Aldá Júnior
- Gilvan Alves
- Lucas Brito
- M. Correa Martins Junior
- T. Dos Reis Martins
- C. Mora Herrera
- M.-E. Pol
- W. Carvalho
- Jose Chinellato
- Analu Custódio
- E. M. Da Costa
- D. De Jesus Damiao
- C. De Oliveira Martins
- S. Fonseca De Souza
- H. B. Malbouisson
- D. Matos Figueiredo
- L. Mundim
- Helio Nogima
- W. L. Prado Da Silva
- Javier Santaolalla
- A. Santoro
- A Sznajder
- E. J. Tonelli Manganote
- A. Vilela Pereira
- C. A. Bernardes
- Sunil Dogra
- T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei
- E. M. Gregores
- P. G. Mercadante
- S. F. Novaes
- Sandra S. Padula
- A. Aleksandrov
- Vladimir Genchev
- P. Iaydjiev
- Andrey Marinov
- S Piperov
- M. Rodozov
- Stefka Stoykova
- G. Sultanov
- Vanio Tcholakov
- Mariana Vutova
- A. Dimitrov
- Ivan Glushkov
- R. Hadjiiska
- Venelin Kozhuharov
- Leander Litov
- B. Pavlov
- P. Petkov
- J. G. Bian
- G. M. Chen
- H. S. Chen
- M. Chen
- Ran Du
- C.H. Jiang
- S. Liang
- Roko Plestina
- J Tao
- X Wang
- Zhixing Wang
- C. Asawatangtrakuldee
- Y. Ban
- Y. Guo
- Q. Li
- Wei Li
- S. Liu
- Yaxian Mao
- S. J. Qian
- D. Wang
- L. Zhang
- W. Zou
- C. Avila
- L. F. Chaparro Sierra
- C. Florez
- Jonatan Piedra Gomez
- B. Gomez Moreno
- J. C. Sanabria
- N. Godinovic
- D. Lelas
- Dunja Polic
- I. Puljak
- Z. Antunovic
- M. Kovac
- V. Brigljevic
- K. Kadija
- Jelena Luetić
- Darko Mekterovic
- Lucija Sudić
- A. Attikis
- G. Mavromanolakis
- J. Mousa
- C. Nicolaou
- F. Ptochos
- P. A. Razis
- Martin Bodlak
- M. Finger
- Yasser Assran
- A. Ellithi Kamel
- M A Mahmoud
- A. Radi
- M. Kadastik
- Marion Murumaa
- M. Raidal
- A. Tiko
- Paula Eerola
- Giacomo Fedi
- M. Voutilainen
- Jaakko Härkönen
- V. Karimäki
- Ritva Kinnunen
- Matti J Kortelainen
- Tapio Lampén
- Kati Lassila-Perini
- Sami Lehti
- Tomas Lindén
- Panja-Riina Luukka
- Teppo Mäenpää
- T. Peltola
- Eija Tuominen
- Jorma Tuominiemi
- Esa Tuovinen
- Lauri Wendland
- Tuure Tuuva
- Marc Besancon
- Fabrice Couderc
- M. Dejardin
- D. Denegri
- B. Fabbro
- J.-L. Faure
- Carlotta Favaro
- F. Ferri
- S. Ganjour
- A. Givernaud
- P. Gras
- G. Hamel de Monchenault
- P. Jarry
- Elizabeth Locci
- J Malcles
- John Rander
- Andre Rosowsky
- M. Titov
- Stephanie Baffioni
- Florian Beaudette
- Philippe Busson
- Claude Charlot
- T. Dahms
- M. Dalchenko
- L. Dobrzynski
- N. Filipovic
- A. Florent
- R. Granier de Cassagnac
- L. Mastrolorenzo
- Philippe Miné
- Camelia Mironov
- I. N. Naranjo
- Matthew Nguyen
- Christophe Ochando
- Pascal Paganini
- Simon Regnard
- Roberto Salerno
- J. B. Sauvan
- Yves Sirois
- C. Veelken
- Yetkin Yilmaz
- Alexandre Zabi
- J. L. Agram
- J. Andrea
- Alexandre Aubin
- D. Bloch
- J.M. Brom
- E. C. Chabert
- Caroline Collard
- E. Conte
- J. C. Fontaine
- D. Gelé
- U. Goerlach
- C. Goetzmann
- A.-C. Le Bihan
- P. Van Hove
- Sebastien Gadrat
- Stephanie Beauceron
- Nicolas Beaupere
- G. Boudoul
- Elvire Bouvier
- S. Brochet
- C. A. Carrillo Montoya
- Julien Chasserat
- R. Chierici
- D. Contardo
- P. Depasse
- H. El Mamouni
- Jiawei Fan
- J. Fay
- S. Gascon
- Maxime Gouzevitch
- B. Ille
- T. Kurca
- M. Lethuillier
- L. Mirabito
- S. Perries
- J. D. Ruiz Alvarez
- David Sabes
- Louis Sgandurra
- V. Sordini
- M. Vander Donckt
- Patrice Verdier
- Sébastien Viret
- H. Xiao
- Z Tsamalaidze
- C. Autermann
- Sarah Beranek
- Michael Bontenackels
- Matthias Edelhoff
- L. Feld
- O. Hindrichs
- K. Klein
- Andrey Ostapchuk
- A. Perieanu
- Frank Raupach
- Jan Sammet
- S. Schael
- H. A. Weber
- Bruno Wittmer
- V. Zhukov
- Metin Ata
- Erik Dietz-Laursonn
- D. Duchardt
- M. Erdmann
- R. Fischer
- A. Güth
- Thomas Hebbeker
- C. Heidemann
- K. Hoepfner
- Dennis Klingebiel
- Simon Knutzen
- P. Kreuzer
- M. Merschmeyer
- Arnd Meyer
- P. Millet
- Mark Olschewski
- K. Padeken
- Paul Papacz
- Hans Reithler
- S. A. Schmitz
- L. Sonnenschein
- D. Teyssier
- S. Thüer
- Matthias Weber
- V. Cherepanov
- Yusuf Erdogan
- G. Flügge
- Heiko Geenen
- Matthias Geisler
- W. Haj Ahmad
- Arno Heister
- Felix Hoehle
- Bastian Kargoll
- T Kress
- Yvonne Kuessel
- Joschka Lingemann
- A. Nowack
- I. M. Nugent
- Lars Perchalla
- O. Pooth
- A. Stahl
- Ivan Asin
- N. Bartosik
- J. K. Behr
- Wolf Behrenhoff
- U. Behrens
- A. J. Bell
- Matthias Bergholz
- A. Bethani
- K Borras
- Armin Burgmeier
- A Çakir
- L. Calligaris
- A. J. Campbell
- S. Choudhury
- F. Costanza
- C. Diez Pardos
- Samantha Dooling
- Tyler Dorland
- G. Eckerlin
- D Eckstein
- Thomas Eichhorn
- Gero Flucke
- J. Garay-Garcia
- A Geiser
- P. Gunnellini
- J. Hauk
- Maria Hempel
- Dean Horton
- Hannes Jung
- A. Kalogeropoulos
- M Kasemann
- Panagiotis Katsas
- J. Kieseler
- C Kleinwort
- Dirk Krücker
- W. Lange
- J.Leonard
- K. Lipka
- A. Lobanov
- W. Lohmann
- B. Lutz
- R. Mankel
- Ihar Marfin
- I. A. Melzer-Pellmann
- A. B. Meyer
- G. Mittag
- J. Mnich
- A. Mussgiller
- Sebastian Naumann-Emme
- A Nayak
- Olga Novgorodova
- Friederike Nowak
- Eleni Ntomari
- Hanno Perrey
- D. Pitzl
- Ringaile Placakyte
- A. Raspereza
- P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano
- Elias Ron
- M.O. Sahin
- Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen
- P Saxena
- Ringo Schmidt
- Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius
- M Schröder
- C. Seitz
- Simon Spannagel
- A. D. R. Vargas Trevino
- R. Walsh
- C. Wissing
- M. Aldaya Martin
- V. Blobel
- M. Centis Vignali
- Arne-Rasmus Draeger
- Joachim Erfle
- E. Garutti
- Kristin Goebel
- Martin Görner
- J. Haller
- Malte Hoffmann
- R. S. Höing
- H. Kirschenmann
- R. Klanner
- R. Kogler
- J. C. Lange
- Tobias Lapsien
- T. Lenz
- I. Marchesini
- Jochen Ott
- Thomas Peiffer
- Niklas Pietsch
- Jennifer Poehlsen
- T. Poehlsen
- D. Rathjens
- C. Sander
- Hannes Schettler
- P. Schleper
- Eike Schlieckau
- A. Schmidt
- M. Seidel
- V. Sola
- H. Stadie
- G. Steinbrück
- Daniel Troendle
- E. Usai
- Lukas Vanelderen
- C. Barth
- Colin Baus
- Joram Berger
- Christian Böser
- Erik Butz
- T. Chwalek
- W. De Boer
- Alexis Descroix
- A. Dierlamm
- M. Feindt
- Felix Frensch
- M. Giffels
- F. Hartmann
- T. Hauth
- U. Husemann
- Igor Katkov
- A. Kornmayer
- E. Kuznetsova
- P. Lobelle Pardo
- M. U. Mozer
- Th. Müller
- Andreas Nürnberg
- G. Quast
- Klaus Rabbertz
- Fedor Ratnikov
- Steffen Röcker
- H. J. Simonis
- F. M. Stober
- R. Ulrich
- Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr
- S. Wayand
- T. Weiler
- Roger Wolf
- G Anagnostou
- G. Daskalakis
- T. Geralis
- V. A. Giakoumopoulou
- Aristotelis Kyriakis
- D. Loukas
- A. Markou
- Christos Markou
- A. Psallidas
- Iasonas Topsis-Giotis
- A. Agapitos
- A D Panagiotou
- N. Saoulidou
- Efstathios Stiliaris
- Xenofon Aslanoglou
- I. Evangelou
- G. Flouris
- C. Foudas
- P. Kokkas
- N. Manthos
- I. Papadopoulos
- E. Paradas
- György Bencze
- C. Hajdu
- Pal Hidas
- D. Horvath
- F. Sikler
- V. Veszpremi
- G. Vesztergombi
- A. J. Zsigmond
- N. Beni
- S. Czellar
- J. Karancsi
- J. Molnár
- Jozsef Palinkas
- Z. Szillasi
- Peter Raics
- Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi
- Balazs Ujvari
- S. K. Swain
- S. B. Beri
- V. Bhatnagar
- Nitish Dhingra
- Ruchi Gupta
- U. Bhawandeep
- A. K. Kalsi
- M. Kaur
- M. Mittal
- Nishu Nishu
- J. B. Singh
- Ashok Kumar
- Arun Kumar
- S. Ahuja
- A. Bhardwaj
- B. C. Choudhary
- Arvind Kumar
- S. Malhotra
- M. Naimuddin
- Kirti Ranjan
- Vinay Sharma
- Sunanda Banerjee
- S. Bhattacharya
- K. Chatterjee
- S. Dutta
- B. Gomber
- Sa. Jain
- Sh. Jain
- R. Khurana
- A. Modak
- S. Mukherjee
- Debarati Roy
- S. Sarkar
- M. Sharan
- A. Abdulsalam
- D. Dutta
- Swaminathan Kailas
- V. Kumar
- A. K. Mohanty
- L. M. Pant
- P. Shukla
- Anita Topkar
- T. Aziz
- S. Bhowmik
- R. M. Chatterjee
- R. K. Dewanjee
- S. R. Dugad
- Sanmay Ganguly
- S. Ghosh
- M. Guchait
- Atul Gurtu
- G. Kole
- S. Kumar
- M. Maity
- G. Majumder
- K. Mazumdar
- G. B. Mohanty
- Bibhuti Parida
- Katta Sudhakar
- N. Wickramage
- H. Bakhshiansohi
- Hadi Behnamian
- S.M. Etesami
- Ali Fahim
- Reza Goldouzian
- A Jafari
- M Khakzad
- M. Mohammadi Najafabadi
- M Naseri
- S Paktinat Mehdiabadi
- B. Safarzadeh
- M Zeinali
- Marta Felcini
- M. W. Grünewald
- M. Abbrescia
- Lucia Barbone
- C. Calabria
- S. S. Chhibra
- A. Colaleo
- Donato Creanza
- N De Filippis
- M. De Palma
- L. Fiore
- Giuseppe Iaselli
- Giorgio Maggi
- Marcello Maggi
- S. My
- Salvatore Nuzzo
- A. Pompili
- G. Pugliese
- R. Radogna
- Giovanna Selvaggi
- Lucia Silvestris
- G. Singh
- R. Venditti
- P. Verwilligen
- G. Zito
- G. Abbiendi
- A C Benvenuti
- D. Bonacorsi
- S. Braibant-Giacomelli
- L. Brigliadori
- Renato Campanini
- Paolo Capiluppi
- A. Castro
- F R Cavallo
- G. Codispoti
- M. Cuffiani
- G. M. Dallavalle
- F.L. Fabbri
- A. Fanfani
- D. Fasanella
- P. Giacomelli
- C Grandi
- L. Guiducci
- S. Marcellini
- G. Masetti
- A. Montanari
- F. L. Navarria
- A Perrotta
- F. Primavera
- Antonio Rossi
- T. Rovelli
- G. P. Siroli
- N. Tosi
- Riccardo Travaglini
- Sebastiano Albergo
- Gigi Cappello
- Massimiliano Chiorboli
- S Costa
- F Giordano
- R. Potenza
- A. Tricomi
- C. Tuvè
- G Barbagli
- V. Ciulli
- C. Civinini
- R. D’Alessandro
- Ettore Focardi
- E. Gallo
- Sandro Gonzi
- Valentina Gori
- P. Lenzi
- M. Meschini
- S. Paoletti
- G. Sguazzoni
- Antonio Tropiano
- L. Benussi
- Stefano Bianco
- D Piccolo
- F. Ferro
- M. Lo Vetere
- E Robutti
- Silvano Tosi
- M. E. Dinardo
- S. Fiorendi
- S. Gennai
- Raffaele Gerosa
- A. Ghezzi
- P. Govoni
- Marco Toliman Lucchini
- S. Malvezzi
- R. A. Manzoni
- A. Martelli
- B. Marzocchi
- D. Menasce
- L. Moroni
- M. Paganoni
- D. Pedrini
- S. Ragazzi
- N G Redaelli
- T. Tabarelli de Fatis
- S. Buontempo
- N. Cavallo
- S. Di Guida
- Francesco Fabozzi
- A. O. M. Iorio
- L. Lista
- Sabino Meola
- M. Merola
- P Paolucci
- P. Azzi
- N. Bacchetta
- Dario Bisello
- Antonio Branca
- Roberto Carlin
- Paolo Checchia
- M. Dall’Osso
- T. Dorigo
- Mario Galanti
- Fabrizio Gasparini
- Ugo Gasparini
- Piero Giubilato
- Franco Gonella
- A. Gozzelino
- Konstantin Kanishchev
- S. Lacaprara
- M. Margoni
- A. T. Meneguzzo
- J. Pazzini
- Nicola Pozzobon
- P. Ronchese
- F. Simonetto
- E. Torassa
- M. Tosi
- P. Zotto
- A. Zucchetta
- Gianni Zumerle
- Michele Gabusi
- S. P. Ratti
- C. Riccardi
- P. Salvini
- P. Vitulo
- Maurizio Biasini
- G. M. Bilei
- D Ciangottini
- L. Fanò
- P. Lariccia
- G. Mantovani
- M. Menichelli
- F. Romeo
- A. Saha
- A Santocchia
- A. Spiezia
- K. Androsov
- P. Azzurri
- Giuseppe Bagliesi
- Jacopo Bernardini
- T Boccali
- Giuseppe Broccolo
- R. Castaldi
- M. A. Ciocci
- R. Dell ' Orso
- S. Donato
- Francesco Fiori
- Lorenzo Foà
- Alessandro Giassi
- M. T. Grippo
- Franco Ligabue
- Teimuraz Lomtadze
- L Martini
- Alberto Messineo
- C.S. Moon
- Fabrizio Palla
- A. Rizzi
- A. Savoy-Navarro
- A.T Serban
- Paolo Spagnolo
- P. Squillacioti
- R. Tenchini
- G. Tonelli
- Andrea Venturi
- Piero Giorgio Verdini
- C. Vernieri
- L. Barone
- F. Cavallari
- Giulia Dimperio
- D. del-Re
- M. Diemoz
- M. Grassi
- Clara Jorda
- Elson Longo
- F. Margaroli
- P. Meridiani
- F. Micheli
- S. Nourbakhsh
- G Organtini
- R. Paramatti
- S. Rahatlou
- Carlo Rovelli
- F. Santanastasio
- L. Soffi
- Piotr Traczyk
- N. Amapane
- R. Arcidiacono
- Stefano Argiro
- M. Arneodo
- R. Bellan
- C Biino
- Nicolò Cartiglia
- Stefano Casasso
- M. Costa
- Alessandro Degano
- N. Demaria
- L. Finco
- Chiara Mariotti
- S. Maselli
- E. Migliore
- V. Monaco
- M. Musich
- M. M. Obertino
- Giacomo Ortona
- L. Pacher
- N Pastrone
- M Pelliccioni
- G. L. Pinna Angioni
- Alberto Potenza
- A. Romero
- M. Ruspa
- R. Sacchi
- A. Solano
- A. Staiano
- U. Tamponi
- Stefano Belforte
- Vieri Candelise
- Massimo Casarsa
- Fabio Cossutti
- G. Della Ricca
- Benigno Gobbo
- C. La Licata
- Matteo Marone
- Damiana Montanino
- Andrea Schizzi
- Tomo Umer
- Anna Zanetti
- S. H. Chang
- Anna Kropivnitskaya
- Soon-Kwon Nam
- Dh Kim
- G. N. Kim
- Min Suk Kim
- D. J. Kong
- Seh Wook Lee
- Y. D. Oh
- H. Park
- Alexandre Sakharov
- D. C. Son
- Tae-Jeong Kim
- J. Y. Kim
- Sanghyeon Song
- S Choi
- D. Gyun
- B. Hong
- M. Jo
- HyunYong Kim
- Y.K. Kim
- Byounghoon Lee
- Kyong Sei Lee
- S. K. Park
- Y. Roh
- M. Choi
- J.-H. Kim
- I. C. Park
- S. K. Park
- Geonmo Ryu
- Min Sang Ryu
- Y. Choi
- Y. K. Choi
- J. Goh
- Dong Wook Kim
- Eunhyang Kwon
- J. Lee
- Hyunkwan Seo
- I. Yu
- A. Juodagalvis
- J. R. Komaragiri
- M. A. B. Md Ali
- Heriberto Castilla-Valdez
- E. De La Cruz Burelo
- I. Heredia de La Cruz
- R. Lopez-Fernandez
- A. Sánchez Hernández
- S. Carrillo Moreno
- F. Vazquez Valencia
- Isabel Pedraza
- H. A. Salazar Ibarguen
- E. Casimiro Linares
- A. Morelos Pineda
- D. Krofcheck
- Philip H Butler
- S. Reucroft
- A. Ahmad
- M. Ahmad
- Q. Hassan
- H. R. Hoorani
- S. Khalid
- W. A. Khan
- Taimoor Khurshid
- Mehar Ali Shah
- Muhammad Shoaib
- H Bialkowska
- M.Bluj
- B. Boimska
- T. Frueboes
- M. Górski
- M. Kazana
- K. Nawrocki
- Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska
- M. Szleper
- P. Zalewski
- Grzegorz Brona
- K. Bunkowski
- Mikolaj Cwiok
- Wojciech Dominik
- K. Doroba
- A. Kalinowski
- M. Konecki
- J. Krolikowski
- M. Misiura
- M. Olszewski
- Weronika Wolszczak
- P. Bargassa
- C. Beirāo Da Cruz E Silva
- P. Faccioli
- P. G. Ferreira Parracho
- M. Gallinaro
- Federico Nguyen
- J. Rodrigues Antunes
- J. Seixas
- Joao Varela
- P. Vischia
- S. Afanasiev
- Mikhail Gavrilenko
- I. Golutvin
- Alexey Kamenev
- Vladimir Karjavin
- Viktor Konoplyanikov
- A. Lanev
- A.I. Malakhov
- V.A. Matveev
- Petr Moisenz
- V. Palichik
- V. Perelygin
- Maria Savina
- S. Shmatov
- Siarhei Shulha
- N. Skatchkov
- V. Smirnov
- A. Zarubin
- V. Golovtsov
- Y. Ivanov
- V. Kim
- Petr Levchenko
- V. Murzin
- V. Oreshkin
- Igor Smirnov
- V. Sulimov
- Lev Uvarov
- Sergey Vavilov
- A. Vorobyev
- An. Vorobyev
- Yu Andreev
- A. Dermenev
- S. Gninenko
- N. Golubev
- M. Kirsanov
- N. Krasnikov
- A. Pashenkov
- D. Tlisov
- A. Toropin
- V. Epshteyn
- V. Gavrilov
- N Lychkovskaya
- Vladimir Popov
- G. Safronov
- S. Semenov
- A. Spiridonov
- Viatcheslav Stolin
- E. Vlasov
- A. Zhokin
- V. P. Andreev
- M. Azarkin
- I. Dremin
- M. Kirakosyan
- Andrey Leonidov
- Gennady Mesyats
- S. V. Rusakov
- Alexey Vinogradov
- Alexander Belyaev
- E. E. Boos
- V. Bunichev
- Mikhail Dubinin
- L. V. Dudko
- A. Ershov
- Vyacheslav Klyukhin
- O. Kodolova
- I. Lokhtin
- S. Obraztsov
- S. Petrushanko
- V. Savrin
- A. Snigirev
- I. Azhgirey
- I. Bayshev
- S. Bitioukov
- V.A. Kachanov
- A.M. Kalinin
- D. Konstantinov
- Victor Krychkine
- V. Petrov
- R. Ryutin
- A Sobol
- Leonid Tourtchanovitch
- S. Troshin
- N. Tyurin
- A. Uzunian
- A. A. Volkov
- P. Adzic
- Marko Ekmedzic
- Jovan Milosevic
- Vladimir Rekovic
- J. Alcaraz Maestre
- C. Battilana
- E. Calvo
- M. Cerrada
- M Chamizo-Llatas
- N. Colino
- B. De La Cruz
- A Delgado Peris
- D. Domínguez Vázquez
- A. Escalante del Valle
- C. Fernández-Bedoya
- J. P. Fernández Ramos
- J Flix
- M. C Fouz
- Pablo García-Abia
- Ó González-López
- S. Goy López
- J. M. Hernández
- M. I. Josa
- Gonzalo Merino
- E. Navarro de Martino
- A. Perez-Calero Yzquierdo
- J Puerta-Pelayo
- A. Quintario Olmeda
- I Redondo
- L. Romero
- Mara Senghi Soares
- Carmen Albajar
- J. F. de Trocóniz
- M. Missiroli
- D. Moran
- Hugues Brun
- J Cuevas
- J. Fernandez Menendez
- S. Folgueras
- I. Gonzalez Caballero
- L. Lloret Iglesias
- J. A. Brochero Cifuentes
- I. J. Cabrillo
- Alicia Calderon
- J. Duarte Campderros
- M. Fernandez
- Gervasio Gomez
- Alberto Graziano
- A. Lopez Virto
- J. Marco
- Rafael Marco
- C. Martinez Rivero
- Francisco Matorras
- F. J. Munoz Sanchez
- J. Piedra Gomez
- Teresa Rodrigo
- Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero
- A. Ruiz Jimeno
- Luca Scodellaro
- Ivan Vila
- R. Vilar Cortabitarte
- Duccio Abbaneo
- Etiennette Auffray
- G. Auzinger
- M. Bachtis
- P. Baillon
- A. H. Ball
- David Barney
- Andrea Benaglia
- Joshua Bendavid
- Lamia Benhabib
- Jose F Benitez
- C. Bernet
- G. Bianchi
- P. Bloch
- Andrea Bocci
- Alessio Bonato
- Olivier Bondu
- C. Botta
- H. Breuker
- Tiziano Camporesi
- G. Cerminara
- Stefano Colafranceschi
- Mariarosaria DAlfonso
- David DEnterria
- A. Dabrowski
- A. David
- F. De Guio
- A. De Roeck
- S. De Visscher
- M. Dobson
- M. Dordevic
- Niels Dupont-Sagorin
- A. Elliott-Peisert
- Jürg Eugster
- G. Franzoni
- W. Funk
- D. Gigi
- K. Gill
- D. Giordano
- Maria Girone
- F. Glege
- Roberto Guida
- S. Gundacker
- M. Guthoff
- Josef Hammer
- M. Hansen
- P. Harris
- J. G. Hegeman
- V. Innocente
- Patrick Janot
- K. Kousouris
- Krisztian Krajczar
- P. Lecoq
- Carlos Lourenco
- Nicolo Magini
- L. Malgeri
- M. Mannelli
- Jad Marrouche
- L Masetti
- F. Meijers
- S. Mersi
- E. Meschi
- F. Moortgat
- Srecko Morovic
- M. Mulders
- P. Musella
- L. Orsini
- L. Pape
- Emmanuelle Perez
- L. Perrozzi
- A. Petrilli
- G Petrucciani
- Andreas Pfeiffer
- M. Pierini
- Martti Pimiä
- Danilo Piparo
- Michael Plagge
- A. Racz
- G. Rolandi
- M. Rovere
- H. Sakulin
- C. Schäfer
- C. Schwick
- A. Sharma
- Patrice Siegrist
- P. Silva
- M. Simon
- P. Sphicas
- Daniele Spiga
- J. Steggemann
- Benjamin Stieger
- M. Stoye
- D. Treille
- A. Tsirou
- G. I. Veres
- J. R. Vlimant
- N. Wardle
- H. K. Wöhri
- Heiner Wollny
- W. D. Zeuner
- Willi Bertl
- K. Deiters
- W. Erdmann
- R. Horisberger
- Q. Ingram
- H. C. Kaestli
- D. Kotlinski
- U. Langenegger
- Dieter Renker
- T. Rohe
- Felix Bachmair
- Lukas Bäni
- Lorenzo Bianchini
- P. Bortignon
- Marco-Andrea Buchmann
- Bruno Casal
- N. Chanon
- A. Deisher
- Günther Dissertori
- Michael Dittmar
- Mauro Donegà
- M. Dünser
- Philipp Eller
- C. Grab
- Dmitry Hits
- Werner Lustermann
- Boris Mangano
- Andrea Carlo Marini
- P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol
- Daniel Meister
- Niklas Mohr
- Christoph Nägeli
- Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi
- Francesco Pandolfi
- Felicitas Pauss
- M. Peruzzi
- Milena Quittnat
- Liis Rebane
- Marco Rossini
- A. Starodumov
- M. Takahashi
- Konstantinos Theofilatos
- Rainer Wallny
- H. A. Weber
- Claude Amsler
- M. F. Canelli
- Vincenzo Chiochia
- A. De Cosa
- A. Hinzmann
- Tomas Hreus
- B. Kilminster
- C. Lange
- B. Millan Mejias
- J. Ngadiuba
- P. Robmann
- Frederic Jean Ronga
- Silvia Taroni
- M. Verzetti
- Yong Yang
- Marco Cardaci
- K.H. Chen
- Cristina Ferro
- C. M. Kuo
- W.T. Lin
- Y. J. Lu
- Roberta Volpe
- S. S. Yu
- Paoti Chang
- You-Hao Chang
- Y. W. Chang
- Y. Chao
- K. F. Chen
- P.H. Chen
- C. Dietz
- Ulysses Grundler
- W.-S. Hou
- K. Y. Kao
- Y. J. Lei
- Y.-F. Liu
- R.-S. Lu
- D. Majumder
- Eleni Petrakou
- Yeng-Ming Tzeng
- Rachel Wilken
- B. Asavapibhop
- N. Srimanobhas
- N. Suwonjandee
- Aytul Adiguzel
- Mustafa Numan Bakirci
- Salim Cerci
- C. Dozen
- I. Dumanoglu
- Eda Eskut
- S. Girgis
- G. Gokbulut
- E. Gurpinar
- I. Hos
- E. E. Kangal
- A. Kayis Topaksu
- G. Onengut
- K. Ozdemir
- S. Ozturk
- Ayse Polatoz
- Kenan Sogut
- D. Sunar Cerci
- B. Tali
- Huseyin Topakli
- Mehmet Vergili
- Ilina Vasileva Akin
- Bugra Bilin
- Selcuk Bilmis
- Halil Gamsizkan
- G. Karapinar
- K. Ocalan
- Sezen Sekmen
- Ugur Emrah Surat
- M. Yalvac
- M. Zeyrek
- E. Gulmez
- B. Isildak
- M. Kaya
- O. Kaya
- Hüseyin Bahtiyar
- Esra Barlas
- K. Cankocak
- Fuat Ilkehan Vardarlı
- Mete Yücel
- L. Levchuk
- P.V. Sorokin
- J. J. Brooke
- E. Clement
- David Cussans
- H. Flacher
- Robert Frazier
- J. Goldstein
- M. Grimes
- G. P. Heath
- H. F. Heath
- Jeson Jacob
- L. Kreczko
- C. Lucas
- Zhaoxia Meng
- D. M. Newbold
- S. Paramesvaran
- Anthony Poll
- Sergey Senkin
- V. J. Smith
- Thomas Williams
- K. W. Bell
- C. Brew
- R. M. Brown
- D. J. A. Cockerill
- J. A. Coughlan
- K. Harder
- S. Harper
- E. O. Olaiya
- D. Petyt
- C. H. Shepherd Themistocleous
- A. Thea
- Ian R Tomalin
- William John Womersley
- S. D. Worm
- Mark Baber
- R. Bainbridge
- O. Buchmuller
- Darren Burton
- D. Colling
- Nicholas Cripps
- Michael Cutajar
- P. D. Dauncey
- Gavin Davies
- M. Della Negra
- P. Dunne
- W. Ferguson
- J. Fulcher
- David Futyan
- A. Gilbert
- G. Hall
- G. Iles
- Matt J. Jarvis
- Georgia Karapostoli
- Matthew Kenzie
- Rebecca Lane
- R. Lucas
- Louis Lyons
- A-M Magnan
- S. Malik
- Bryn Mathias
- Jordan Nash
- A. Nikitenko
- Joao Pela
- M. Pesaresi
- K. Petridis
- D. M. Raymond
- Samuel Rogerson
- A. Rose
- C. Seez
- P. Sharp
- A. Tapper
- M. Vazquez Acosta
- T. Virdee
- J. E. Cole
- Peter R Hobson
- A Khan
- P. Kyberd
- D. Leggat
- Dawn Leslie
- W. Martin
- I. D. Reid
- P. Symonds
- L. Teodorescu
- M. Turner
- J. R. Dittmann
- K. Hatakeyama
- Azeddine Kasmi
- H. Liu
- Tara Scarborough
- O. Charaf
- S. I. Cooper
- C. Henderson
- P. Rumerio
- Aram Avetisyan
- T. Bose
- Cory Fantasia
- Philip Lawson
- Charles C. Richardson
- J. Rohlf
- D. Sperka
- J. St. John
- L. R. Sulak
- J. Alimena
- Edmund Berry
- Grant Christopher
- D. Cutts
- Zeynep Demiragli
- Alexey Ferapontov
- Alex Garabedian
- U. Heintz
- G. Kukartsev
- E. Laird
- G. Landsberg
- Michael Luk
- M. Narain
- Michael Segala
- T. Sinthuprasith
- Thomas Speer
- Joshua Swanson
- R. Breedon
- Guillermo Breto
- M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez
- S. Chauhan
- M. Chertok
- John Conway
- R. Conway
- P. T. Cox
- R. Erbacher
- M. Gardner
- W. Ko
- R. L. Lander
- Tia Miceli
- M. Mulhearn
- D.E. Pellett
- J. Pilot
- F. Ricci Tam
- Matthew Searle
- S. Z. Shalhout
- J. R. Smith
- Michael Squires
- D. Stolp
- M. Tripathi
- S. Wilbur
- R. Yohay
- R. Cousins
- P. Everaerts
- Chris Farrell
- J Hauser
- M. Ignatenko
- G. Rakness
- Eric Takasugi
- V. Valuev
- John Babb
- K. Burt
- R. Clare
- J. Ellison
- J. W. Gary
- Gail Hanson
- Jesse Heilman
- M. Ivova Rikova
- Pawandeep Jandir
- E. Kennedy
- F. Lacroix
- O. R. Long
- Arun Luthra
- M. Malberti
- H. T. Nguyen
- M. Olmedo Negrete
- Amithabh Shrinivas
- Suharyo Sumowidagdo
- S.J. Wimpenny
- Warren Andrews
- J. G. Branson
- G. B. Cerati
- S. Cittolin
- Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo
- David Evans
- A. Holzner
- R. Kelley
- D. Klein
- Matthew Lebourgeois
- J Letts
- Ian Macneill
- D. Olivito
- S. Padhi
- C. Palmer
- M. Pieri
- M. Sani
- Steven R. Simon
- Elizabeth Sudano
- M. Tadel
- Yanjun Tu
- A. Vartak
- Charles Welke
- F. Würthwein
- A. Yagil
- J. Yoo
- Derek Barge
- John Bradmiller-Feld
- C. Campagnari
- Thomas Danielson
- Adam Dishaw
- Kristen Flowers
- M. Franco Sevilla
- Paul Geffert
- Christopher George
- F. Golf
- L. Gouskos
- J. Incandela
- Christopher Justus
- N. Mccoll
- J. D. Richman
- D. Stuart
- W. To
- C. A. West
- A. Apresyan
- A Bornheim
- Julian Bunn
- Yan Chen
- E. Di Marco
- J. Duarte
- Alexander Mott
- H. B. Newman
- C. Pena
- Christopher Rogan
- Maria Spiropulu
- Vladlen Timciuc
- Richard Wilkinson
- Si Xie
- R. Y. Zhu
- Virginia Azzolini
- Aristotle Calamba
- Benjamin Taylor Carlson
- T. Ferguson
- Yutaro Iiyama
- Manfred Paulini
- J. Russ
- Helmut Vogel
- I. Vorobiev
- John Perry Cumalat
- W. T. Ford
- A. Gaz
- E. Luiggi Lopez
- U. Nauenberg
- Jg Smith
- Kevin Stenson
- K. A. Ulmer
- S. R. Wagner
- J. P. Alexander
- A. Chatterjee
- J. Chu
- S. Dittmer
- Nicholas Eggert
- N. Mirman
- G. Nicolas Kaufman
- J. R. Patterson
- A. Ryd
- E. Salvati
- L. Skinnari
- W.M. Sun
- W. D. Teo
- Julia Thom
- Joshua Thompson
- J. Tucker
- Yao Weng
- L. O. Winstrom
- P. Wittich
- D. Winn
- S. Abdullin
- M. G. Albrow
- J. Anderson
- G. Apollinari
- L. A.T. Bauerdick
- A. Beretvas
- J. Berryhill
- P. C. Bhat
- K. Burkett
- J. N. Butler
- H. W. K. Cheung
- F. Chlebana
- Selcuk Cihangir
- V. D. Elvira
- I. Fisk
- J. C. Freeman
- Y. S. Gao
- E. Gottschalk
- L. Gray
- D. R. Green
- S. Grünendahl
- O. Gutsche
- Jim Hanlon
- Daryl Hare
- R. M. Harris
- J. Hirschauer
- B. Hooberman
- S. Jindariani
- M. Johnson
- U. Joshi
- Ketino Kaadze
- B. Klima
- B. Kreis
- S. Kwan
- J. Linacre
- Don Lincoln
- R. Lipton
- T. Liu
- Joseph Lykken
- K. Maeshima
- J. M. Marraffino
- V. I. Martinez Outschoorn
- Sho Maruyama
- D. Mason
- P. McBride
- Kalanand Mishra
- S. Mrenna
- Y. Musienko
- S. Nahn
- Catherine Newman-Holmes
- V. O’Dell
- O. Prokofyev
- E. Sexton Kennedy
- Seema Sharma
- A. Soha
- W. J. Spalding
- L. Spiegel
- L. Taylor
- S. Tkaczyk
- N. V. Tran
- L. Uplegger
- E W Vaandering
- R. Vidal
- A. Whitbeck
- Juliana Whitmore
- F. Yang
- D. Acosta
- P. Avery
- D. Bourilkov
- Matthew Carver
- T. Cheng
- D. Curry
- Shankar P. Das
- M. De Gruttola
- G. P. Di Giovanni
- Richard D Field
- M. Fisher
- Ivan-Kresimir Furic
- Justin Hugon
- J. Konigsberg
- A. Korytov
- Theodore Kypreos
- Jia Fu Low
- K. Matchev
- P. Milenovic
- G. Mitselmakher
- Lana Muniz
- A. Rinkevicius
- Lesya Shchutska
- Matthew Snowball
- John Yelton
- Mohammed Zakaria
- Samantha Hewamanage
- S. Linn
- P. Markowitz
- G. Martinez
- J. L. Rodriguez
- Todd Adams
- Andrew Askew
- Joseph Bochenek
- Brendan Diamond
- Jeff Haas
- S. Hagopian
- V. Hagopian
- K. F. Johnson
- Harrison Prosper
- Venkatesh Veeraraghavan
- M. Weinberg
- M. M. Baarmand
- Marcus Hohlmann
- Himali Kalakhety
- F. Yumiceva
- M. R. Adams
- L. Apanasevich
- V. E. Bazterra
- D. Berry
- R. R. Betts
- Inga Bucinskaite
- R. Cavanaugh
- O. Evdokimov
- L. Gauthier
- C.E. Gerber
- D. J. Hofman
- Samvel Khalatyan
- Pelin Kurt
- Dong Ho Moon
- C. O’Brien
- Christopher Silkworth
- P. Turner
- N. Varelas
- E. A. Albayrak
- Burak Bilki
- W. Clarida
- K. Dilsiz
- Firdevs Duru
- M. Haytmyradov
- J.P. Merlo
- H. Mermerkaya
- A. Mestvirishvili
- A. Moeller
- Jane Nachtman
- H. Ogul
- Y. Onel
- F. Ozok
- A. Penzo
- R. Rahmat
- S Sen
- P. Tan
- E. Tiras
- J. Wetzel
- Taylan Yetkin
- K. Yi
- B. A. Barnett
- B. Blumenfeld
- Sara Bolognesi
- D. Fehling
- Andrei Gritsan
- P. Maksimovic
- Christopher Martin
- Melody A. Swartz
- P. Baringer
- A. Bean
- G. Benelli
- Christopher Bruner
- Julia Ann Gray
- R. P. Kenny
- Magdalena Malek
- M. Murray
- D. Noonan
- S. Sanders
- J. Sekaric
- R. Stringer
- Qun Wang
- J. S. Wood
- Anne-Fleur Barfuss
- I. Chakaberia
- A. Ivanov
- Sadia Khalil
- Mikhail Makouski
- Yurii Maravin
- L. K. Saini
- S. Shrestha
- Nikoloz Skhirtladze
- Irakli Svintradze
- J. Gronberg
- Dj Lange
- F. Rebassoo
- D. H. Wright
- A. Baden
- A. Belloni
- Brian Calvert
- S. C. Eno
- J. A. Gomez
- N. J. Hadley
- R. G. Kellogg
- T. Kolberg
- Yuan Lu
- M. Marionneau
- A. C. Mignerey
- K. Pedro
- A. Skuja
- M. B. Tonjes
- S. C. Tonwar
- Aram Apyan
- Richard Barbieri
- G. Bauer
- Wit Busza
- Ivan Amos Cali
- Matthew Chan
- L. Di Matteo
- Valentina Dutta
- G. Gomez Ceballos
- Maxim Goncharov
- Doga Gulhan
- Markus Klute
- Yue Shi Lai
- Yen-Jie Lee
- Andrew Levin
- P.D. Luckey
- Teng Ma
- Christoph Paus
- Duncan Ralph
- Christof Roland
- Gunther Roland
- George Stephans
- Fabian Stöckli
- Konstanty Sumorok
- Dragos Velicanu
- Jan Veverka
- B. Wyslouch
- Mingming Yang
- Marco Zanetti
- Victoria Zhukova
- B. Dahmes
- Alexander Gude
- Shih-Chuan Kao
- Kevin Klapoetke
- Yuichi Kubota
- Jeremy Mans
- N. Pastika
- Roger Rusack
- Alexander Singovsky
- Norbert Tambe
- Jared Turkewitz
- J. G. Acosta
- S. Oliveros
- E. Avdeeva
- Kenneth Bloom
- Suvadeep Bose
- Daniel R Claes
- A. Dominguez
- R. Gonzalez Suarez
- J. Keller
- Dan Knowlton
- I. Kravchenko
- Jose Lazo-Flores
- F. Meier
- G. R. Snow
- J. Dolen
- A. Godshalk
- I. Iashvili
- A. Kharchilava
- S. Rappoccio
- G. Alverson
- E. Barberis
- Darin Baumgartel
- Matthew Chasco
- Joseph Haley
- A. Massironi
- D. M. Morse
- D. Nash
- T. Orimoto
- D. Trocino
- R.-J. Wang
- D.R. Wood
- Jinzhong Zhang
- K. A. Hahn
- Andrew Kubik
- N. Mucia
- N. Odell
- B. Pollack
- A. Pozdnyakov
- Michael Henry Schmitt
- S. Stoynev
- Kevin Sung
- M. Velasco
- Steven Won
- A. Brinkerhoff
- K. M. Chan
- Alexey Drozdetskiy
- M D Hildreth
- C. P. Jessop
- D. J. Karmgard
- N. Kellams
- K. Lannon
- W. Luo
- S. Lynch
- N. Marinelli
- Tessa Pearson
- M. Planer
- R. Ruchti
- Nil Valls
- M. Wayne
- M. Wolf
- A. Woodard
- Louis Antonelli
- Jessica Brinson
- B. Bylsma
- L. S. Durkin
- S. Flowers
- C. Hill
- R. E. Hughes
- Khristian Kotov
- T. Y. Ling
- D. Puigh
- Marissa Rodenburg
- Graeme Smith
- Brian L Winer
- H. Wolfe
- H. W. Wulsin
- Olga Driga
- P. Elmer
- Philip Hebda
- Adam Hunt
- Sue Ann Koay
- Paul Lujan
- Daniel Marlow
- Tatiana Medvedeva
- M. Mooney
- James Olsen
- P. A. Piroué
- Xiaohang Quan
- H. Saka
- D P Stickland
- Christopher Tully
- J. S. Werner
- S. C. Zenz
- Andrzej Zuranski
- Eric Brownson
- H. Mendez
- J. E. Ramirez Vargas
- E. Alagoz
- V. E. Barnes
- Daniele Benedetti
- Gino Bolla
- D. Bortoletto
- M. De Mattia
- Z. Hu
- M. K. Jha
- M. Jones
- K. Jung
- Matthew Kress
- N. Leonardo
- D. Lopes Pegna
- Vassili Maroussov
- P. Merkel
- D. H. Miller
- N. Neumeister
- B. C. Radburn-Smith
- X. Shi
- I. P. J. Shipsey
- David Silvers
- Alexey Svyatkovskiy
- Fuqiang Wang
- W. Xie
- L. Xu
- H. D. Yoo
- Jakub Zablocki
- Y. Zheng
- N. Parashar
- John Stupak
- Antony Adair
- B. Akgun
- K. M. Ecklund
- F. J. M. Geurts
- Benjamin Michlin
- B. P. Padley
- Radia Redjimi
- Jay Roberts
- James Zabel
- Burton Betchart
- A. Bodek
- R. Covarelli
- P. de Barbaro
- Regina Demina
- Yossof Eshaq
- Thomas Ferbel
- A. Garcia-Bellido
- Pablo Goldenzweig
- J. Y. Han
- Amnon Harel
- A. Khukhunaishvili
- Gianluca Petrillo
- Dmitry Vishnevskiy
- Robert Ciesielski
- L. Demortier
- K. Goulianos
- G. Lungu
- C. Mesropian
- S. Arora
- A. Barker
- John Paul Chou
- C. Contreras-Campana
- Emmanuel Contreras-Campana
- Nathaniel Craig
- Daniel Duggan
- Jared A. Evans
- D. Ferencek
- Yuri Gershtein
- R. Gray
- Eva Halkiadakis
- Dean Hidas
- Amitabh Lath
- Shruti Panwalkar
- M. Park
- R. Patel
- Sevil Salur
- S. Schnetzer
- S. Somalwar
- Robert Stone
- Scott Thomas
- P. Thomassen
- M. Walker
- Keith Rose
- S. M. Spanier
- Andrew York
- O. Bouhali
- R. Eusebi
- Will Flanagan
- J. Gilmore
- T. Kamon
- V. Khotilovich
- V. Krutelyov
- Roy Montalvo
- Ilya Osipenkov
- Yuriy Pakhotin
- A. Perloff
- Jeffrey Roe
- A. Safonov
- T. Sakuma
- I. Suarez
- Aysen Tatarinov
- N. Akchurin
- Christopher Cowden
- J. Damgov
- Cosmin Dragoiu
- P. R. Dudero
- J. Faulkner
- Kittikul Kovitanggoon
- S. Kunori
- S.W. Lee
- T. Libeiro
- I. Volobouev
- Eric Appelt
- A. G. Delannoy
- S. V. Greene
- A. Gurrola
- W. Johns
- C. F. Maguire
- A. Melo
- Monika Sharma
- P.D. Sheldon
- Benjamin Snook
- Shengquan Tuo
- J. Velkovska
- M. W. Arenton
- Sarah Kate Boutle
- Brian Cox
- B. Francis
- Joseph Goodell
- R. Hirosky
- A. Ledovskoy
- H. Li
- Chuanzhe Lin
- C. Neu
- Jeffrey Scott Wood
- C. Clarke
- R.F. Harr
- P. E. Karchin
- C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don
- Pramod Lamichhane
- J. Sturdy
- Donald Belknap
- D. Carlsmith
- M. Cepeda
- S. Dasu
- L. Dodd
- S. Duric
- Evan Friis
- R. Hall-Wilton
- M. Herndon
- Alain Hervé
- P Klabbers
- A. Lanaro
- Christos Lazaridis
- A. Levine
- R. Loveless
- A. K. Mohapatra
- Isobel Rose Ojalvo
- T. Perry
- Giuseppe Antonio Pierro
- Giovanni Polese
- I. Ross
- Tapas Sarangi
- A. Savin
- W. H. Smith
- Co Vuosalo
- N. Woods
Searches are presented for heavy scalar (H) and pseudoscalar (A) Higgs bosons posited in the two doublet model (2HDM) extensions of the standard model (SM). These searches are based on a data sample of pp collisions collected with the CMS experiment at the LHC at a center-of-mass energy of sqrt(s) = 8 TeV and corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 19.5 inverse femtobarns. The decays H to hh and A to Zh, where h denotes an SM-like Higgs boson, lead to events with three or more isolated charged leptons or with a photon pair accompanied by one or more isolated leptons. The search results are presented in terms of the H and A production cross sections times branching fractions and are further interpreted in terms of 2HDM parameters. We place 95% CL cross section upper limits of approximately 7 pb on sigma times B for H to hh and 2 pb for A to Zh. Also presented are the results of a search for the rare decay of the top quark that results in a charm quark and an SM Higgs boson, t to ch, the existence of which would indicate a nonzero flavor-changing Yukawa coupling of the top quark to the Higgs boson. We place a 95% CL upper limit of 0.56% on B(t to ch).
Keywords:
- Correction
- Source
- Cite
- Save
- Machine Reading By IdeaReader
41
References
93
Citations
NaN
KQI
[]